2016-17 Master Schedule
Calendar ViewDownload
All times are EST
 
Master Schedule for 2016-17
Day Time Sport   OpponentLocation
 Aug
Wed173:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. University of Rio GrandeLima Senior High School
Fri195:00 PMVolleyball vs. Cumberland Univ.Columbia, Ky.
 LWC Volleyball Classic - Hosted by Lindsey Wilson College
Fri199:00 PMVolleyball vs. Bellevue UniversityColumbia, Ky.
 LWC Volleyball Classic - Hosted by Lindsey Wilson College
Sat201:00 PMVolleyball @ Indiana University SoutheastColumbia, Ky.
 LWC Volleyball Classic - Hosted by Lindsey Wilson College
Sat203:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Viterbo UniversityRACER STADIUM
Sat207:00 PMVolleyball @ University of the CumberlandsColumbia, Ky.
 LWC Volleyball Classic - Hosted by Lindsey Wilson College
Sun21 Men's Soccer @ Saginaw Valley State UniversitySaginaw, Mich.
Tue238:00 PMVolleyball @ Southwestern Assemblies of God UnivWaxahachie, Texas
Wed244:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. University of Saint FrancisRACER STADIUM
Fri262:00 PMVolleyball @ Texas Wesleyan UniversityPlainview, Texas
 Wayland Baptist Coca-Cola Tournament - Hosted by Wayland Baptist University
Fri266:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Thomas UniversityOrange Beach, Ala.
Fri268:00 PMVolleyball @ Wayland Baptist UniversityPlainview, Texas
 Wayland Baptist Coca-Cola Tournament - Hosted by Wayland Baptist University
Sat2712:00 PMVolleyball @ University of the SouthwestPlainview, Texas
 Wayland Baptist Coca-Cola Tournament - Hosted by Wayland Baptist University
Sat273:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Grace CollegeRACER STADIUM
 2016 Lil' Racers Game
Sat274:00 PMVolleyball @ St. Thomas - HoustonPlainview, Texas
 Wayland Baptist Coca-Cola Tournament - Hosted by Wayland Baptist University
Sun287:00 PMMen's Soccer @ University of MobileOrange Beach, Ala.
Mon29 Men's GolfDay 1 - 2016 Wolfpack Invitational - Hosted by Cardinal StritchBrown Deer Park GC; Milwaukee, Wisc.
Mon29 Women's GolfDay 1 - Cardinal Stritch Invitational Hosted by Cardinal Stritch University Milwaukee, Wisc.
Tue30 Men's GolfDay 2 - 2016 Wolfpack Invitational - Hosted by Cardinal StritchBrown Deer Park GC; Milwaukee, Wisc.
Tue30 Women's GolfDay 2 - Cardinal Stritch Invitational- Hosted by Cardinal Stritch UniversityMilwaukee, Wisc.
Wed315:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Marian UniversityIndianapolis, Ind.
 Sep
Thu15:00 PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Ancilla CollegeRACER STADIUM
 Ben Bailey (2), Tony Carpenter (1)
Fri2 Women's GolfDay 1 - WHAC Jamboree #1 - Hosted by Lawrence Technological UniversityKlinger Lake GC; Sturgis, Mich.
Fri212:00 PMVolleyball vs. Purdue University NorthwestRACER GYMNASIUM
 2nd Annual UNOH Silver Spike Tournament
Fri21:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Bellevue UniversityRACER STADIUM
Fri24:00 PMVolleyball vs. Grace CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
 2nd Annual UNOH Silver Spike Tournament
Sat3 Women's GolfDay 2 - WHAC Jamboree #1 - Hosted by Lawrence Technological UniversityKlinger Lake GC; Sturgis, Mich.
Sat311:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Tiffin UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Sat32:00 PMVolleyball vs. Cumberland Univ.RACER GYMNASIUM
 2nd Annual UNOH Silver Spike Tournament
Sat33:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Tiffin UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Sat35:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Lindsey WilsonRACER STADIUM
Sat36:00 PMVolleyball vs. Huntington UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
 2nd Annual UNOH Silver Spike Tournament
Sun44:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Baker UniversityRACER STADIUM
Tue6 JV Women's GolfDefiance College Jon P. Spiess InvitationalEagle Rock GC; Defiance, Ohio
Wed77:00 PMVolleyball @ Madonna UniversityLivonia, Mich.
Fri9 Men's GolfWHAC Jamboree #1 - Hosted by Davenport StoneWater CC; Grand Rapids, MI
Fri98:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. University of MobileOrange Beach, Ala.
Sat10 Men's GolfWHAC Jamboree #2 - Hosted by CornerstoneMines GC; Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat10 Women's Tennis vs. TBAIndianapolis, Ind.
 Butler Invitational
Sat1012:00 PMVolleyball vs. Robert Morris UniversityFt. Wayne, Ind.
 Indiana Tech Invitational - Hosted by Indiana Tech
Sat102:00 PMVolleyball vs. Hannibal-LaGrange UniversityFt. Wayne, Ind.
 Indiana Tech Invitational - Hosted by Indiana Tech
Sat105:30 PMWomen's Soccer vs. William Carey UniversityOrange Beach, Ala.
Sat108:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Lindsey WilsonColumbia, Ky.
Sun11 Women's Tennis vs. TBAIndianapolis, Ind.
 Butler Invitational
Mon12 Women's GolfDay 1 - Bill Sergent Invitational hosted by the University of the CumberlandsWilliamsburg, Ky.
Mon124:00 PMJV Men's Soccer @ Defiance CollegeDefiance, Ohio
 Ryan Close (3), Bill Searson (1), Nick Doutch (1) Rafael Milan (1)
Mon127:00 PMJV Volleyball vs. Ohio State University-LimaRACER GYMNASIUM
Tue13 Women's GolfDay 2 - Bill Sergent Invitational hosted by the University of the CumberlandsWilliamsburg, Ky.
Tue137:00 PMJV Volleyball @ Indiana Tech Univ. - JVFt. Wayne, Ind.
Wed14 JV Women's GolfAt Trine UniversityAngola, Ind.
Wed147:00 PMVolleyball vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Thu15 Men's Tennis vs. TBAGrand Rapids, Mich.
 ITA Regional @ Davenport
Thu15 Women's Tennis vs. TBAGrand Rapids, Mich.
 ITA Regional @ Davenport
Thu154:00 PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Indiana Tech Univ. - JVRACER STADIUM
 Ryan Close (1), Tony Carpenter (1) ,Gustavo Bianchi (1)
Thu157:00 PMJV Volleyball @ Trine UniversityAngola, Ind.
Fri16 Men's Tennis vs. TBAGrand Rapids, Mich.
 ITA Regional @ Davenport
Fri16 Women's Tennis vs. TBAGrand Rapids, Mich.
 ITA Regional @ Davenport
Fri167:00 PMVolleyball vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat17 Men's BowlingDay 1 - 2016 Racers ClassicWestgate Entertainment Center; Lima, Ohio
Sat17 Men's Tennis vs. TBAGrand Rapids, Mich.
 ITA Regional @ Davenport
Sat17 Women's BowlingDay 1 - 2016 Racers ClassicWestgate Entertainment Center; Lima, Ohio
Sat17 Women's Tennis vs. TBAGrand Rapids, Mich.
 ITA Regional @ Davenport
Sat171:00 PMVolleyball vs. Aquinas CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat171:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene UniversityRACER STADIUM
Sat174:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. University of Rio GrandeRACER STADIUM
Sun18 Men's BowlingDay 2 - 2016 Racers ClassicWestgate Entertainment Center; Lima, Ohio
Sun18 Women's BowlingDay 2 - 2016 Racers ClassicWestgate Entertainment Center; Lima, Ohio
Sun181:00 PMJV Baseball @ Cuyahoga CCCuyahoga, Ohio
Sun18Game 2JV Baseball @ Cuyahoga CCCuyahoga, Ohio
Sun184:00 PMJV Men's Soccer @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Mon194:00 PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Tiffin UniversityRACER STADIUM
Tue20 Women's GolfDay 1 - WHAC Jamboree #2 - Hosted by Concordia UniversityStonebridge GC; Ann Arbor, Mich.
Tue20 JV Women's GolfTrine University Fall Classic
Wed21 Women's GolfDay 2 - WHAC Jamboree #2 - Hosted by Concordia UniversityStonebridge GC; Ann Arbor, Mich.
Wed214:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Indiana Wesleyan UniversityRACER STADIUM
Wed215:30 PMJV Volleyball @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Wed217:00 PMVolleyball @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Thu227:00 PMJV Volleyball @ Grace CollegeWinona Lake, Ind.
Fri231:00 PMWomen's GolfUSF Fall Invitational - Hosted by University of St. Francis (Ind.)Cobblestone GC; Kendallville, Ind.
Fri237:00 PMJV Men's Soccer @ Anderson University
Sat24 Men's BowlingDay 1 - Ball State ClassicMuncie, Ind.
Sat24 Men's GolfWHAC Jamboree #3 - Hosted by Siena HeightsLenawee CC; Adrian, Mich.
Sat24 Women's BowlingDay 1 - Ball State ClassicMuncie, Ind.
Sat248:30 AMWomen's GolfUSF Fall Invitational - Hosted by University of St. Francis (Ind.)Cherry Hill GC; Ft. Wayne, Ind.
Sat2412:00 PMBaseball @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat24Game 2Baseball @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat241:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Aquinas CollegeRACER STADIUM
Sat244:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Aquinas CollegeRACER STADIUM
Sun25 Men's BowlingDay 2 - Ball State ClassicMuncie, Ind.
Sun25 Women's BowlingDay 2 - Ball State ClassicMuncie, Ind.
Sun2512:00 PMBaseball @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich
Sun252:00 PMJV Baseball vs. Lake Area DodgersRACER FIELD
Sun25Game 2JV Baseball vs. Lake Area DodgersRACER FIELD
Mon26 Men's GolfDay 1 - Mid-South Classic Sand Creek Station GC; Newton, Kan.
Mon264:00 PMJV Men's Soccer vs. University of FindlayRACER STADIUM
Mon267:00 PMJV Volleyball @ Ohio State University-LimaLima, Ohio
Tue27 Men's GolfDay 2 - Mid-South Classic Sand Creek Station GC; Newton, Kan.
Wed284:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Madonna UniversityRACER STADIUM
Wed284:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Madonna UniversityLivonia, Mich.
Wed285:00 PMJV Baseball vs. Wright State-LakeRACER FIELD
Wed287:00 PMVolleyball @ University of Michigan-DearbornDearborn, Mich.
Fri30 Men's GolfWHAC Jamboree #4 - Hosted by MarygroveLinks of Novi GC; Novi, Mich.
Fri30 Women's Tennis @ TBADayton, Ohio
 Raider Invitational hosted by Wright State University
Fri307:00 PMVolleyball @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Mich.
 Oct
Sat1 Men's GolfWHAC Jamboree #5 - Hosted by MadonnaEagle Crest GC; Ypsilanti, Mich.
Sat1 Men's Tennis @ Case Western Reserve UniversityCleveland, Ohio
Sat1 JV Volleyball vs. TBAFt. Wayne, Ind.
 St. Francis (Ind.) Tournament
Sat11:00 PMBaseball vs. Davenport UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat14:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat17:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sun2 Men's Tennis @ Case Western Reserve UniversityCleveland, Ohio
Sun2 Men's Soccer @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
 NAIA Network Game of the Week
Sun2 JV Women's GolfDefiance College InviteDefiance, Ohio
Sun212:00 PMBaseball vs. Davenport UniversityRACER FIELD
 Grand Slam Giveaway
Sun2Game 2Baseball vs. Davenport UniversityRACER FIELD
 Grand Slam Giveaway
Mon3 Men's GolfDay 1 - Grand View Invite - Hosted by Grand ViewTournament Club of Iowa - Polk City, Iowa
Mon34:00 PMJV Men's Soccer @ Tiffin UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Mon37:00 PMJV Volleyball vs. Heidelberg UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Tue4 Men's GolfDay 2 - Grand View Invite - Hosted by Grand ViewTournament Club of Iowa - Polk City, Iowa
Tue47:00 PMJV Volleyball vs. Indiana Tech Univ. - JVRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed52:00 PMMen's Soccer @ University of Michigan-DearbornDearborn, Mich.
Wed56:00 PMJV Baseball @ Wright State-LakeCelina, Ohio
Wed5Game 2JV Baseball @ Wright State-LakeCelina, Ohio
Wed57:00 PMVolleyball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER GYMNASIUM
Fri7 Women's GolfDay 1 - WHAC Jamboree #3 - Hosted by Aquinas CollegeKaufman Lake GC; Wyoming, Mich.
Fri77:00 PMVolleyball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat8 Men's BowlingWHAC #1 - Hosted by ConcordiaAnn Arbor, Mich.
Sat8 Women's BowlingWHAC #1 - Hosted by ConcordiaAnn Arbor, Mich.
Sat8 Women's GolfDay 2 - WHAC Jamboree #3 - Hosted by Aquinas CollegeKaufman Lake GC; Wyoming, Mich.
Sat811:00 AMJV Volleyball vs. Davenport UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
 Lawrence Tech Tournament - Court 2
Sat81:00 PMBaseball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Sat81:00 PMJV Baseball vs. Grace CollegeRACER FIELD
Sat8Game 2JV Baseball vs. Grace CollegeRACER FIELD
Sat81:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Concordia UniversityRACER STADIUM
Sat81:30 PMJV Volleyball vs. Indiana Tech Univ. - JVSouthfield, Mich.
 Lawrence Tech Tournament - Court 1
Sat8Game 2Baseball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Sat84:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Concordia UniversityRACER STADIUM
Sun91:00 PMBaseball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Sun94:00 PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACER STADIUM
Mon10 Women's GolfAt Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
Mon10 JV Women's GolfLourdes University InvitationalSylvania Ohio
Mon102:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Mon107:00 PMJV Volleyball @ Heidelberg UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Wed123:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER STADIUM
Wed127:00 PMVolleyball vs. Madonna UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed127:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Thu13 Men's Tennis @ TBASurprise, Ariz.
 ITA Oracle Cup
Thu13 Women's Tennis @ TBASurprise, Ariz.
 ITA Oracle Cup
Fri14 Men's Tennis @ TBASurprise, Ariz.
 ITA Oracle Cup
Fri14 Men's Tennis @ TBAValparaiso, Ind.
 Valpo Indoor Invitational
Fri14 Women's Tennis @ TBASurprise, Ariz.
 ITA Oracle Cup
Fri145:00 PMVolleyball vs. Indiana University-South BendGrand Rapids, Mich.
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Tournament - Hosted by Cornerstone University
Fri148:00 PMVolleyball vs. Governors State UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Tournament - Hosted by Cornerstone University
Sat15 Men's BowlingDay 1 - PikevilleDayton, Ohio
Sat15 Men's Tennis vs. TBAValparaiso, Ind.
 Valpo Indoor Invitational
Sat15 Men's Tennis @ TBASurprise, Ariz.
 ITA Oracle Cup
Sat15 Women's Tennis @ TBASurprise, Ariz.
 ITA Oracle Cup
Sat1510:00 AMVolleyball vs. Saint Xavier UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Tournament - Hosted by Cornerstone University
Sat151:00 PMVolleyball vs. University of Saint FrancisGrand Rapids, Mich.
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Tournament - Hosted by Cornerstone University
Sat152:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
Sat155:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
Sun16 Men's BowlingDay 2 - PikevilleDayton, Ohio
Sun16 Men's Tennis @ TBASurprise, Ariz.
 ITA Oracle Cup
Sun16 Women's Tennis @ TBASurprise, Ariz.
 ITA Oracle Cup
Sun164:00 PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Defiance CollegeRACER STADIUM
Mon17 Men's GolfDay 1 - Kohler ClassicWhistling Straits; Sheboygan, Wisc.
Mon17 Women's GolfDay 1 - 2016 Battle in Belmont - Hosted by Davenport UniversityBlythefield CC; Belmont, Mich.
Mon174:00 PMJV Men's Soccer @ Indiana Tech Univ. - JVFt. Wayne, Ind.
Tue18 Men's GolfDay 2 - Kohler ClassicWhistling Straits; Sheboygan, Wisc.
Tue18 Women's Golf2016 Battle in Belmont - Hosted by Davenport UniversityBoulder Creek GC; Belmont, Mich.
Tue186:00 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Indiana Elite PrepRACERS GYMNASIUM
Wed194:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER STADIUM
Wed194:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Marygrove CollegeDetroit, Mich.
Wed197:00 PMVolleyball @ Marygrove CollegeDetroit, Mich.
Thu206:00 PMJV Volleyball vs. Grace CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Thu207:30 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Wilberforce UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Fri21 JV Volleyball @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Fri217:00 PMVolleyball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Sat22 JV Volleyball @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat2212:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACER STADIUM
Sat221:00 PMVolleyball @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat223:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACER STADIUM
 Senior Day
Mon247:00 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. TBARACERS GYMNASIUM
 Vs. Kingston Prep
Tue257:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Sinclair CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed263:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Wed263:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACER STADIUM
 Senior Day
Wed265:30 PMJV Volleyball vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed267:00 PMVolleyball vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Thu277:00 PMJV Volleyball vs. Trine UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Thu277:00 PMJV Women's Basketball @ Edison CC
Thu277:30 PMJV Men's Basketball @ Cedarville UniversityCedarville, Ohio
Sat29 Men's Tennis @ Illinois State UniversityNormal, Ill.
 Illinois State Invitational - Day One
Sat291:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Taylor UniversityUpland, Ind.
Sat291:00 PMVolleyball vs. University of Michigan-DearbornRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat294:30 PMWomen's Soccer @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Michigan
Sat295:00 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Cedarville UniversityRACERS GYMNASIUM
Sat297:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Mich.
Sun30 Men's Tennis @ Illinois State UniversityNormal, Ill.
 Illinois State Invitational - Day Two
 Nov
Tue16:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Shawnee State UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed23:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Lawrence Technological UniversitySt. Rita's Sports Complex - Racer Stadium
 2016 Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Quarterfinal
Wed27:00 PMVolleyball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Wed27:00 PMJV Women's Basketball vs. Ohio NorthernThe Garage
Thu37:00 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Hocking CollegeRACERS GYMNASIUM
Fri4 Women's Tennis vs. TBAYoungstown, Ohio
 Youngstown State Invitational
Fri47:30 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Ohio State University-LimaRACERS GYMNASIUM
Sat5 Women's Tennis vs. TBAYoungstown, Ohio
 Youngstown State Invitational
Sat512:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Siena Heights UniversitySt. Rita's Sports Complex - Racer Stadium
 2016 Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Semifinal
Sat51:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat53:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat53:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Aquinas CollegeSt. Rita's Sports Complex - Racer Stadium
 2016 Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Quarterfinal
Sun6 Women's Tennis vs. TBAYoungstown, Ohio
 Youngstown State Invitational
Mon76:30 PMJV Women's Basketball vs. Ohio State University-LimaThe Garage
Mon77:30 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Ohio NorthernRACERS GYMNASIUM
Tue87:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Cincinnati Christian UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Tue87:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Ohio Christian UniversityCircleville, Ohio
Wed92:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologySt. Rita's Sports Complex
 2016 Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Semifinal
Thu107:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Indiana University-South BendSouth Bend, Ind.
Thu107:30 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. University of Saint FrancisRACERS GYMNASIUM
Sat12 Men's BowlingWHAC #2 - Hosted by AquinasGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat12 Women's BowlingWHAC #2 - Hosted by AquinasGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat122:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Davenport UniversitySt. Rita's Sports Complex - Racer Stadium
 2016 WHAC Championship
Sat122:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
 2016 Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Final
Mon145:30 PMJV Women's Basketball @ Indiana Tech Univ. - JVFt. Wayne, Ind.
Mon147:00 PMJV Men's Basketball @ Heidelberg UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Wed165:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Wed167:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Thu177:00 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. University of FindlayRACERS GYMNASIUM
Sat19 Men's BowlingBGSU Falcon ClassicRossford, Ohio
Sat19 Women's BowlingBGSU Falcon ClassicRossford, Ohio
Sat1911:00 AMWomen's Soccer vs. Tennessee WesleyanSt. Rita's Sports Complex - Racer Stadium
 2016 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship Opening Round
Sat191:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Marygrove CollegeDetroit, Mich.
Sat192:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Columbia CollegeSt. Rita's Sports Complex - Racer Stadium
 2016 NAIA Men's Soccer National Championship Opening Round
Sat193:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Marygrove CollegeDetroit, Mich.
Mon217:00 PMJV Women's Basketball vs. University of FindlayThe Garage
Tue225:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Madonna UniversityLivonia, Mich.
Tue227:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Madonna UniversityLivonia, Mich.
Fri257:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Dordt CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
 Davenport University Tournament
Sat261:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Great Lakes Christian CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
 Davenport University Tournament
Mon284:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Thomas UniversityDelray Beach, Fla. - Seacrest Soccer Complex
 2016 NAIA Men's Soccer National Championship Second Round
Mon287:00 PMJV Women's Basketball @ Heidelberg UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Tue292:30 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Westmont CollegeOrange Beach, Ala. - Orange Beach Sportsplex
 2016 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship Second Round
Wed301:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Grand View UniversityDelray Beach, Fla. - Seacrest Soccer Complex
 2016 NAIA Men's Soccer National Championship Quarterfinal Round
Wed302:30 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Columbia CollegeOrange Beach, Ala. - Orange Beach Sportsplex
 2016 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship Quarterfinal Round
Wed305:30 PMWomen's Basketball vs. University of Michigan-DearbornRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed307:30 PMMen's Basketball vs. University of Michigan-DearbornRACER GYMNASIUM
 Dec
Fri23:30 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Northwest UniversityOrange Beach, Ala. - Orange Beach Sportsplex
 2016 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship Semifinal Round
Sat3 Men's BowlingWHAC #3 - Hosted by DavenportGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat3 Women's BowlingWHAC #3 - Hosted by DavenportGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat31:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Concordia UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat33:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Concordia UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat36:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Spring Arbor UniversityOrange Beach, Ala. - Orange Beach Sportsplex
 2016 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship Final Round
Sun412:00 PMJV Women's Basketball @ Tiffin UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Wed76:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Mich.
Wed78:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Mich.
Thu87:00 PMJV Women's Basketball vs. Indiana Tech Univ. - JVThe Garage
Sat101:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Davenport UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat103:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Davenport UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed141:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Point Park UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed143:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Point Park UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat171:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Aquinas CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat173:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Aquinas CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Tue205:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Ottawa UniversityLas Vegas, Nev.
 Trip Sports Las Vegas Hoopla (2 PM PDT)
Tue207:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Central Christian CollegeLas Vegas, Nev.
 Trip Sports Las Vegas Hoopla (4 PM PDT)
Wed215:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Wayland Baptist UniversityLas Vegas, Nev.
 Trip Sports Las Vegas Hoopla (2 PM PDT)
Wed217:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Simpson CollegeLas Vegas, Nev.
 Trip Sports Las Vegas Hoopla (4 PM PDT)
Thu297:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Indiana Wesleyan UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
 Jan
Wed45:30 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed47:30 PMMen's Basketball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat71:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Sat73:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Mon97:00 PMJV Women's Basketball @ University of FindlayFindlay, Ohio
Wed115:30 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed117:30 PMMen's Basketball vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Fri137:00 PMJV Men's Basketball @ University of FindlayFindlay, Ohio
Fri137:00 PMJV Women's Basketball @ Heidelberg University
Sat14 Men's BowlingDay 1 - Buckeye Baker | JV finished 3rd of 12Columbus, Ohio
Sat14 Women's BowlingDay 1 - Buckeye BakerColumbus, Ohio
Sat141:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat143:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Sun15 Men's BowlingDay 2 - Buckeye Baker | JV finished 3rd of 12Columbus, Ohio
Sun15 Women's BowlingDay 2 - Buckeye Baker Columbus, Ohio
Mon16 JV Men's Basketball @ University of Saint FrancisFt. Wayne, Ind.
Tue17 JV Women's Basketball @ Ohio State University-LimaLima, Ohio
Wed185:30 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed187:30 PMMen's Basketball vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Thu197:00 PMJV Men's Basketball @ Bluffton UniversityBluffton, Ohio
Sat211:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Sat213:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Mon237:00 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Heidelberg UniversityRACERS GYMNASIUM
Tue247:00 PMJV Men's Basketball @ Tiffin UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Wed255:30 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Madonna UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed257:30 PMMen's Basketball vs. Madonna UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Thu267:00 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Indiana Tech Univ. - JVRACERS GYMNASIUM
Sat2812:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Kenyon CollegeGambier, Ohio
Sat281:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat283:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat284:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Kenyon CollegeGambier, Ohio
Mon307:00 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Ohio NorthernThe Garage
 Feb
Wed15:30 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed17:30 PMMen's Basketball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Thu27:00 PMJV Women's Basketball @ Ohio NorthernAda, Ohio ONU Sports Center
Thu28:00 PMJV Men's Basketball @ Indiana Tech Univ. - JVFt. Wayne, Ind.
Sat4 Men's BowlingWHAC #4 - Hosted by UNOHWestgate Entertainment Center; Lima, Ohio
Sat4 Women's BowlingWHAC #4 - Hosted by UNOHWestgate Entertainment Center; Lima, Ohio
Sat41:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat41:00 PMBaseball @ Keiser UniversityEmerson, Ga.
Sat4Game 2Baseball vs. Keiser UniversityEmerson, Ga.
Sat43:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sun511:00 AMBaseball @ Keiser UniversityEmerson, Ga.
Sun5Game 2Baseball vs. Keiser UniversityEmerson, Ga.
Sun56:00 PMMen's Tennis @ University of Detroit MercySouthfield, Mich.
 Franklin Athletic Club
Sun56:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ University of Detroit MercySouthfield, Mich.
 Franklin Athletic Club
Tue75:30 PMJV Women's Basketball vs. Tiffin UniversityThe Garage
Tue77:30 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Tiffin UniversityRACERS GYMNASIUM
Wed86:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
Wed88:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
Fri10 JV Men's Basketball @ Davenport University
 Davenport Invitational - Semifinal
Fri10 JV Men's Basketball @ Grace Bible College
 Davenport Invitational - Championship
Sat1110:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Denison UniversityLima, Ohio
 Westwood Tennis & Fitness Center
Sat1112:30 PMBaseball @ Union CollegeBarbourville, Ky.
Sat11Game 2Baseball @ Union CollegeBarbourville, Ky.
 Perfect game by Damon Proctor. Postponed on Saturday. Finished on Sunday.
Sat111:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat113:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER GYMNASIUM
Sun12Game 2Baseball @ Union CollegeBarbourville, Ky.
Sun1212:30 PMBaseball @ Union CollegeBarbourville, Ky.
Wed155:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ University of Michigan-DearbornDearborn, Mich.
Wed157:30 PMMen's Basketball @ University of Michigan-DearbornDearborn, Mich.
Fri171:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Eastern Michigan UniversityYpsilanti, MIch.
Sat18 Men's BowlingWHAC Tournament hosted by Lawrence Techological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Sat18 Women's BowlingWHAC Tournament hosted by Lawrence Techological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Sat1812:00 PMBaseball vs. Saint Ambrose UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat18Game 2Baseball vs. Saint Ambrose UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat181:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat181:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. University of Saint FrancisLima, Ohio
 Westwood Tennis & Fitness Center
Sat181:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. University of Saint FrancisLima, Ohio
 Westwood Tennis & Fitness Center
Sat183:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sun1912:00 PMBaseball vs. Saint Ambrose UniversityRACER FIELD
Sun19Game 2Baseball vs. Saint Ambrose UniversityRACER FIELD
Thu2312:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Walsh UniversityLima, Ohio
 Westwood Tennis & Fitness Center
Thu2312:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Walsh UniversityLima, Ohio
 Westwood Tennis & Fitness Center
Thu237:30 PMMen's Basketball vs. University of Michigan-DearbornRACER GYMNASIUM
 WHAC Postseason Tournament First Round
Fri241:00 PMSoftball @ Alice Lloyd CollegePippa Passes, Ky.
Fri242:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Northwood UniversityLima, Ohio
 Westwood Tennis & Fitness Center
Fri24Game 2Softball @ Alice Lloyd CollegePippa Passes, Ky.
Sat2512:00 PMBaseball vs. Marygrove CollegeGeorgetown, Ky.
Sat251:00 PMSoftball @ Alice Lloyd CollegePippa Passes, Ky.
Sat253:00 PMBaseball @ Georgetown CollegeGeorgetown, Ky.
Sat25Game 2Softball @ Alice Lloyd CollegePippa Passes, Ky.
Sun261:00 PMBaseball @ Georgetown CollegeGeorgetown, Ky.
 Mar
Wed13:45 PMJV Baseball vs. Ohio NorthernRACER FIELD
Fri31:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Wayne State UniversityLima, Ohio
 Westwood Tennis & Fitness Center
Fri31:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Wayne State UniversityLima, Ohio
 Westwood Tennis & Fitness Center
Sat41:00 PMSoftball @ University of the CumberlandsWilliamsburg, Ky.
Sat43:00 PMBaseball @ Georgia Gwinnett CollegeLawrenceville, Ga.
Sun512:00 PMBaseball @ Georgia Gwinnett CollegeLawrenceville, Ga.
Sun51:00 PMSoftball @ University of the CumberlandsWilliamsburg, Ky.
Tue74:00 PMJV Baseball vs. Indiana Tech Univ. - JVRACER FIELD
Fri103:00 PMSoftball @ University of PikevillePikeville, Ky.
Fri10Game 2Softball @ University of PikevillePikeville, Ky.
Sat113:00 PMSoftball @ Union CollegeBarbourville, Ky.
Sat11Game 2Softball @ Union CollegeBarbourville, Ky.
Sun121:00 PMSoftball @ Union CollegeBarbourville, Ky.
Sun12Game 2Softball @ Union CollegeBarbourville, Ky.
Mon134:30 PMJV Baseball vs. Ohio NorthernRACER FIELD
Wed15 Women's GolfDay 1 - Spring TripAtlanta, Ga.
Wed153:30 PMSoftball @ Indiana University-South BendClermont, Fla.
 NTC Spring Games - Minneola Athletic Complex 2
Wed154:30 PMJV Baseball vs. Bluffton UniversityRACER FIELD
Wed157:00 PMSoftball vs. Saint Ambrose UniversityClermont, Fla.
 NTC Spring Games - Hancock Park 5
Thu16 Women's GolfDay 2 - Spring TripAtlanta, Ga.
Thu163:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Olivet Nazarene UniversityBourbonnais, Ill.
 ONU Spring Invite hosted by Olivet Nazarene
Thu163:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Olivet Nazarene UniversityBourbonnais, Ill.
 ONU Spring Invite
Thu166:00 PMSoftball vs. Saint Ambrose UniversityClermont, Fla.
 NTC Spring Games - Sleepy Hollow 5
Thu168:30 PMSoftball @ College of Saint MaryClermont, Fla.
 NTC Spring Games - Sleepy Hollow 5
Fri17 Women's GolfDay 3 - Spring TripAtlanta, Ga.
Fri179:00 AMMen's Tennis @ Lindsey WilsonBourbonnais, Ill.
 ONU Spring Invite hosted by Olivet Nazarene
Fri179:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Lindsey WilsonBourbonnais, Ill.
 ONU Spring Invite hosted by Olivet Nazarene
Fri171:00 PMSoftball vs. Indiana University-South BendClermont, Fla.
 NTC Spring Games - Hancock Park 1
Fri173:00 PMBaseball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Fri17Game 2Baseball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Fri173:30 PMSoftball @ College of Saint MaryClermont, Fla.
 NTC Spring Games - Hancock Park 1
Sat18 Women's GolfDay 4 - Spring TripAtlanta, Ga.
Sat181:00 PMBaseball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Sat182:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Cardinal Stritch UniversityBourbonnais, Ill.
 ONU Spring Invite hosted by Olivet Nazarene
Sat182:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Cardinal Stritch UniversityBourbonnais, Ill.
 ONU Spring Invite hosted by Olivet Nazarene
Sun19 Men's GolfDay 1 - Spring TripPinehurst, N.C.
Sun192:00 PMSoftball vs. University of St. ThomasClermont, Fla.
 NTC Spring Games - Hancock Park 2
Sun194:30 PMSoftball @ University of St. ThomasClermont, Fla.
 NTC Spring Games - Hancock Park 2
Mon20 Men's GolfDay 2 - Spring TripPinehurst, N.C.
Mon2010:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - TWU Spring Classic hosted by Tennessee Wesleyan - Shotgun StartTennessee National GC; Loudon, Tenn.
Mon202:00 PMSoftball @ University of the SouthClermont, Fla.
 NTC Spring Games - Legends Way 1
Mon204:30 PMSoftball vs. Carleton CollegeClermont, Fla.
 NTC Spring Games - Legends Way 4
Tue21 Men's GolfDay 3 - Spring TripPinehurst, N.C.
Tue218:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - TWU Spring Classic hosted by Tennessee Wesleyan - Shotgun StartTennessee National GC; Loudon, Tenn.
Tue219:00 AMSoftball @ University of the SouthClermont, Fla.
 NTC Spring Games - Hancock Park 1
Tue2111:30 AMSoftball vs. University of the SouthClermont, Fla.
 NTC Spring Games - Hancock Park 1
Tue214:00 PMJV Baseball vs. Indiana Tech Univ. - JVRACER FIELD
Wed22 Men's GolfDay 4 - Spring TripPinehurst, N.C.
Wed224:30 PMJV Baseball @ Bluffton UniversityBluffton, Ohio
Thu23 Men's GolfDay 5 - Spring TripPinehurst, N.C.
Thu2312:30 PMMen's Tennis @ Reinhardt UniversityWaleska, Ga.
Thu2312:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Reinhardt UniversityWaleska, Ga.
Thu234:30 PMJV Baseball vs. Tiffin UniversityRACER FIELD
Fri24 Men's GolfDay 1 - Tusculum InviteGreeneville, Tenn.
Fri24 Men's Tennis @ Middle Georgia State CollegeLawrenceville, Ga.
 Played at Georgia Gwinnett
Fri24 Women's Tennis @ Middle Georgia State CollegeLawrenceville, Ga.
 Played at Georgia Gwinnett
Fri24 JV Men's GolfDay 1 - Tusculum InviteGreeneville, Tenn.
Sat25 Men's GolfDay 2 - Tusculum InviteGreeneville, Tenn.
Sat25 JV Men's GolfDay 2 - Tusculum InviteGreeneville, Tenn.
Sat251:00 PMBaseball vs. Rochester CollegeRACER FIELDLive VideoLive Stats
Sat25Game 2Baseball vs. Rochester CollegeRACER FIELDLive VideoLive Stats
Sun26 Men's GolfDay 3 - Tusculum InviteGreeneville, Tenn.
Sun26 Men's Tennis @ Emory UniversityLawrenceville, Ga.
 Played at Georgia Gwinnett
Sun26 JV Men's GolfDay 3 - Tusculum InviteGreeneville, Tenn.
Sun261:00 PMBaseball vs. Rochester CollegeRACER FIELD
Sun261:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Brenau UniversityLawrenceville, Ga.
 Played at Georgia Gwinnett
Mon27 Men's Tennis @ Georgia Gwinnett CollegeLawrenceville, Ga.
Mon27 Women's GolfDay 1 - 3rd Annual TPC Deere Run Invitational hosted by William Penn UniversityTPC Deere Run GC; Silvis, Ill.
Mon27 Women's Tennis @ Georgia Gwinnett CollegeLawrenceville, Ga.
Mon273:30 PMSoftball @ University of Rio GrandeRio Grande, Ohio
Mon27Game 2Softball @ University of Rio GrandeRio Grande, Ohio
Mon274:15 PMJV Baseball @ Ohio NorthernAda, Ohio
Tue28 Women's GolfDay 2 - 3rd Annual TPC Deere Run Invitational hosted by William Penn UniversityTPC Deere Run GC; Silvis, Ill.
Tue282:00 PMJV Baseball @ Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
Tue28Game 2JV Baseball @ Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
Tue283:30 PMJV Softball vs. Lakeland CollegeRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Tue28Game 2JV Softball vs. Lakeland CollegeRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Wed292:00 PMJV Baseball vs. Concordia UniversityRACER FIELD
Wed29Game 2JV Baseball vs. Concordia UniversityRACER FIELD
Wed293:00 PMSoftball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Wed29Game 2Softball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Wed293:30 PMJV Softball vs. Heidelberg UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Wed29Game 2JV Softball vs. Heidelberg UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Thu303:00 PMSoftball @ Ohio Christian UniversityCircleville, Ohio
Thu30Game 2Softball @ Ohio Christian UniversityCircleville, Ohio
Thu304:00 PMJV Baseball @ Tiffin UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Fri31 Men's GolfDay 1 - TPC Deere Run Invite hosted by Lawrence Tech (Site of NAIA Nationals)Silvas, Ill.
 Apr
Sat1 Men's GolfDay 2 - TPC Deere Run Invite hosted by Lawrence Tech (Site of NAIA Nationals)Silvas, Ill.
Sat1 JV Women's GolfDay 1 - ONU Polar Bear Spring Invite hosted by Ohio NorthernColonial Golfers Club; Lima, Ohio
Sat11:00 PMBaseball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat1Game 2Baseball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACER FIELD
Sun2 JV Women's GolfDay 2 - ONU Polar Bear Spring Invite hosted by Ohio NorthernColonial Golfers Club; Lima, Ohio
Sun21:00 PMBaseball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACER FIELD
Sun21:00 PMSoftball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Sun2Game 2Softball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Sun25:00 PMJV Softball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Mon32:00 PMJV Baseball vs. Davenport UniversityRACER FIELD
Mon3Game 2JV Baseball vs. Davenport UniversityRACER FIELD
Mon34:00 PMJV Softball vs. Defiance CollegeRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Mon3Game 2JV Softball vs. Defiance CollegeRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Tue4 JV Women's GolfLourdes Spring Invite hosted by LourdesHeatherdowns GC; Toledo, Ohio
Tue43:00 PMJV Baseball @ Edison CCPiqua, Ohio
Tue4Game 2JV Baseball @ Edison CCPiqua, Ohio
Tue43:30 PMSoftball vs. University of Rio GrandeRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Tue4Game 2Softball vs. University of Rio GrandeRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Wed51:00 PMBaseball @ Spring Arbor UniversitySpring Arbor, Mich.
Wed5Game 2Baseball @ Spring Arbor UniversitySpring Arbor, Mich.
Wed53:30 PMSoftball vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Wed5Game 2Softball vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Thu63:30 PMJV Softball @ University of FindlayFindlay, Ohio
Thu6Game 2JV Softball @ University of FindlayFindlay, Ohio
Thu64:30 PMJV Baseball vs. Heidelberg UniversityRACER FIELD
Fri7 Women's GolfDay 1 - University of Saint Francis Spring InviteCherry Hill GC; Ft. Wayne, Ind.
Fri71:00 PMBaseball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat8 Women's GolfDay 2 - University of Saint Francis Spring InviteCobblestone GC; Kendallville, Ind.
Sat810:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Cornerstone UniversityLima, Ohio
Sat810:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Cornerstone UniversityLima, Ohio
Sat81:00 PMBaseball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat8Game 2Baseball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat81:00 PMSoftball @ Madonna UniversityLivonia, Mich.
Sat8Game 2Softball @ Madonna UniversityLivonia, Mich.
Sat83:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Marian UniversityLima, Ohio
Sat83:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Marian UniversityLima, Ohio
Sun93:00 PMSoftball @ University of Michigan-DearbornDearborn, Mich.
 at Michigan's Alumni Field
Sun9Game 2Softball @ University of Michigan-DearbornDearborn, Mich.
Mon10 Men's GolfDay 1 - Brickyard Classic at the Brickyard hosted by Indiana WesleyanIndianapolis, Ind.
Mon10 Women's GolfDay 1 - Campbellsville University Spring InviteRosewood GC; Lebanon, Ky.
Tue11 Men's GolfDay 2 - Brickyard Classic at the Brickyard hosted by Indiana WesleyanIndianapolis, Ind.
Tue11 Women's GolfDay 2 - Campbellsville University Spring InviteRosewood GC; Lebanon, Ky.
Tue115:00 PMJV Baseball @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Mich.
Tue11Game 2JV Baseball @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Mich.
Wed123:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Wed123:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Wed123:00 PMJV Softball @ Heidelberg UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Wed12Game 2JV Softball @ Heidelberg UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Wed123:30 PMSoftball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Wed12Game 2Softball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Thu133:30 PMSoftball vs. Ohio Christian UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Thu13Game 2Softball vs. Ohio Christian UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Thu134:00 PMJV Softball @ Defiance CollegeDefiance, Ohio
Thu13Game 2JV Softball @ Defiance CollegeDefiance, Ohio
Fri14 Men's GolfDay 1 - Shootout at Stonehedge hosted by Lawrence TechAugusta, Mich.
Fri14 Women's GolfDay 1 - Shootout at Stonehedge hosted by Lawrence TechStonehedge North and South GC; Augusta, Mich.
Fri14 JV Men's GolfDay 1 - Shootout at Stonehedge hosted by Lawrence TechAugusta, Mich.
Fri144:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Davenport UniversityLima, Ohio
Fri144:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Davenport UniversityLima, Ohio
Sat15 Men's GolfDay 2 - Shootout at Stonehedge hosted by Lawrence TechAugusta, Mich.
Sat15 Women's GolfDay 2 - Shootout at Stonehedge hosted by Lawrence TechStonehedge North and South GC; Augusta, Mich.
Sat15 JV Men's GolfDay 2 - Shootout at Stonehedge hosted by Lawrence TechAugusta, Mich.
Sat1512:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Sat1512:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Sat151:00 PMBaseball @ Madonna UniversityLivonia, Mich.
Sat151:00 PMSoftball vs. Davenport UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
 Senior Day
Sat15Game 2Softball vs. Davenport UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
 Senior Day
Sat15Game 2Baseball @ Madonna UniversityLivonia, Mich.
Mon173:00 PMSoftball @ Cincinnati Christian UniversityCincinnati, Ohio
Mon17Game 2Softball @ Cincinnati Christian UniversityCincinnati, Ohio
Mon174:15 PMJV Baseball @ Ohio NorthernAda, Ohio
Tue1811:00 AMMen's Tennis @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Tue1811:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Tue183:30 PMJV Softball @ Sinclair CollegeDayton, Ohio
Tue18Game 2JV Softball @ Sinclair CollegeDayton, Ohio
Tue18Game 2JV Softball @ Sinclair CollegeDayton, Ohio
Wed19 Baseball @ Madonna UniversityDetroit, Mich.
 Game to be played at Comerica Park.
Wed193:30 PMSoftball vs. Concordia UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Wed19Game 2Softball vs. Concordia UniversityRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Wed194:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Indiana Wesleyan UniversityLima, Ohio
Wed194:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Indiana Wesleyan UniversityLima, Ohio
Thu20 JV Baseball @ Heidelberg UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Thu204:00 PMJV Softball vs. Indiana Tech Univ. - JVRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Thu20Game 2JV Softball vs. Indiana Tech Univ. - JVRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Fri21 Women's GolfDay 1 - WHAC Conference Championship hosted by Lourdes - 36 holesStonehedge North GC; Augusta, Mich.
Sat22 Men's Tennis vs. Aquinas CollegeLima, Ohio
Sat22 Women's GolfDay 2 - WHAC Conference Championship hosted by Lourdes - 18 holesStonehedge North GC; Augusta, Mich.
Sat22 Women's Tennis vs. Aquinas CollegeLima, Ohio
Sat221:00 PMBaseball vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat22Game 2Baseball vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat221:00 PMSoftball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat22Game 2Softball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sun231:00 PMBaseball vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACER FIELD
Sun231:00 PMSoftball @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sun23Game 2Softball @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Mon24 Men's GolfDay 1 - WHAC Conference Championship Stonehedge North GC; Augusta, Mich.
Mon24 JV Baseball @ TBAAdrian, Mich.
 WHAC JV Conference Tournament
Tue25 Men's GolfDay 2 - WHAC Conference Championship Stonehedge North GC; Augusta, Mich.
Tue25 JV Baseball @ TBAAdrian, Mich.
 WHAC JV Conference Tournament
Tue253:30 PMJV Softball @ Lakeland CollegeKirtland, Ohio
Tue25Game 2JV Softball @ Lakeland CollegeKirtland, Ohio
Wed261:00 PMBaseball vs. Cincinnati Christian UniversityRACER FIELD
Wed26Game 2Baseball vs. Cincinnati Christian UniversityRACER FIELD
Wed263:30 PMJV Softball vs. Sinclair CollegeRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Wed26Game 2JV Softball vs. Sinclair CollegeRACERS SOFTBALL FIELD
Fri28 Men's Tennis vs. TBALima, Ohio
 WHAC Tournament hosted by UNOH
Fri28 Women's Tennis vs. TBALima, Ohio
 WHAC Tournament hosted by UNOH
Sat29 Men's Tennis vs. TBALima, Ohio
 WHAC Tournament hosted by UNOH
Sat29 Women's Tennis vs. TBALima, Ohio
 WHAC Tournament hosted by UNOH
Sat291:00 PMBaseball vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER FIELD
Sat29Game 2Baseball vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER FIELD
Sun301:00 PMBaseball vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER FIELD
 May
Fri51:00 PMBaseball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER FIELD
Fri5Game 2Baseball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat61:00 PMBaseball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER FIELD