2014-15 Master Schedule
Calendar ViewDownload
Day Time Sport   OpponentLocation
 Aug
Fri224:00PMVolleyball @ University of the CumberlandsRio Grande, Ohio
 University of Rio Grande Aces in August Classic
Fri224:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Cardinal Stritch UniversityRACERS STADIUM
Fri226:00PMVolleyball @ University of Rio GrandeRio Grande, Ohio
 University of Rio Grande Aces in August Classic
Sat2311:00AMVolleyball @ Union CollegeRio Grande, Ohio
 University of Rio Grande Aces in August Classic
Sat231:00PMVolleyball @ Taylor UniversityRio Grande, Ohio
 University of Rio Grande Aces in August Classic
Wed277:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Brenau UniversityGainesville, Ga.
Thu284:00PMMen's Tennis @ Taylor University
Thu284:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Taylor University
Fri299:00AMVolleyball @ Taylor UniversityDaytona Beach, Fla.
 ERAU Labor Day Classic (Note: Live Video is $7.95 per match)
Fri293:00PMMen's Soccer @ SCAD SavannahHattiesburg, Miss.
 William Carey University Tournament
Fri294:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Huntington University
Fri294:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Huntington University
Fri294:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Thomas UniversityGainesville, Ga.
Fri294:30PMVolleyball @ Grace CollegeDaytona Beach, Fla.
 ERAU Labor Day Classic (Note: Live Video is $7.95 per match)
Sat309:00AMVolleyball @ Saint Thomas UniversityDaytona Beach, Fla.
 ERAU Labor Day Classic (Note: Live Video is $7.95 per match)
Sat3011:00AMVolleyball @ Texas Wesleyan UniversityDaytona Beach, Fla.
 ERAU Labor Day Classic
Sun313:00PMMen's Soccer @ Thomas UniversityHattiesburg, Miss.
 William Carey University Tournament
 Sep
Wed37:00PMVolleyball @ Madonna UniversityLivonia, Mich.
Thu46:00PMVolleyball @ Shawnee State UniversityPortsmouth, Ohio
 Shawnee State Classic
Fri511:00AMWomen's GolfWHAC Jamboree #1 - Hosted by Concordia UniversityPolo Fields Golf and Country Club; Ann Arbor, Mich.
Fri511:00AMWomen's Tennis @ Tiffin UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Fri53:00PMMen's Tennis @ Tiffin UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Fri55:00PMVolleyball @ Montreat CollegePortsmouth, Ohio
 Shawnee State Classic
Fri57:00PMVolleyball @ Kentucky Christian UniversityPortsmouth, Ohio
 Shawnee State Classic
Sat6 JV Volleyball vs. Lawrence Technological University
Sat6 JV Volleyball @ Grace CollegeWinona Lake, Ind.
 Grace College JV Tournament
Sat610:30AMJV Volleyball @ Ancilla CollegeWinona Lake, Ind.
 Grace College JV Tournament
Sat611:00AMMen's GolfWHAC Jamboree #1 - Hosted by Madonna UniversityEagle Crest Golf Course; Ypsilanti, Mich.
Sat61:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Indiana Wesleyan UniversityRACER COURTS
Sat61:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Indiana Wesleyan UniversityRACER COURTS
Sat62:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Olivet Nazarene UniversityBourbonnais, Ill.
Sat63:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Saint Xavier UniversityRACERS STADIUM
Sun71:00PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Lawrence Technological University
Mon84:00PMJV Men's Soccer @ Tiffin University
Mon85:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Saint Ambrose UniversityDavenport, Iowa
Mon87:00PMJV Volleyball vs. Grace CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Tue9 Men's GolfJon P. Spiess Memorial Hosted by Defiance CollegeIronwood Golf Club; Wauseon, Ohio
Tue94:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Olivet Nazarene UniversityRACERS STADIUM
Tue97:00PMJV Volleyball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Wed107:00PMVolleyball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Thu11 Men's Tennis @ TBAGrand Rapids, MI
 ITA Regional Tournament
Thu11 Women's Tennis @ TBAGrand Rapids, Mich.
 ITA Regional Tournament
Thu1111:00AMWomen's GolfWHAC Jamboree #2 - Hosted by Davenport University Stonewater Golf Club; Caledonia, Mich
Thu117:00PMVolleyball @ Marygrove CollegeDetroit, Mich.
Fri12 Men's Tennis @ TBAGrand Rapids, MI
 ITA Regional Tournament
Fri12 Women's Tennis @ TBAGrand Rapids, Mich.
 ITA Regional Tournament
Sat13 Men's Tennis @ TBAGrand Rapids, MI
 ITA Regional Tournament
Sat13 Women's Tennis @ TBAGrand Rapids, Mich.
 ITA Regional Tournament
Sat132:30PMMen's Soccer @ Point Park UniversityPittsburgh, Pa.
Sat133:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Indiana Wesleyan UniversityRACERS STADIUM
 "Lil' Racers Game"
Sun1412:00PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Indiana Institute of Technology
Mon1510:00AMMen's GolfWHAC Jamboree #2 - Hosted by Cornerstone UniversitySunnybrook Country Club; Grandville, Mich.
Mon157:00PMJV Volleyball @ Ohio State University-LimaLima, Ohio
Tue1610:00AMWomen's GolfUNOH Racer InvitationalHawthorne Hills Golf Course, Lima, Ohio
Wed171:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene UniversityRACERS STADIUM
Wed174:15PMMen's Soccer vs. University of Rio GrandeRACERS STADIUM
Wed177:00PMVolleyball @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Thu184:00PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Defiance College
Thu187:00PMJV Volleyball @ University of FindlayFindlay, Ohio
Fri19 Men's GolfBill Bockwitz Invitational - Hosted by Spring Arbor UniversityCascades Golf Course; Jackson, Mich.
Sat20 Men's GolfBill Bockwitz Invitational - Hosted by Spring Arbor UniversityCascades Golf Course; Jackson, Mich.
Sat207:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Robert Morris CollegeChicago, Ill.
Sun218:00AMMen's BowlingRacers ClassicWestgate Lanes; Lima, Ohio
Sun218:00AMWomen's BowlingRacers ClassicWestgate Lanes; Lima, Ohio
Sun2110:00AMWomen's GolfDefiance College InvitationalEagle Rock Golf Course; Defiance, Ohio
Sun218:00PMMen's Soccer @ Lindsey WilsonColumbia, Ky.
Mon227:00PMJV Volleyball vs. Bluffton UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Tue2311:00AMJV Men's Soccer @ Defiance College
Wed2411:00AMWomen's GolfWHAC Jamboree #3 - Hosted by Indiana TechCoyote Creek Golf Club
Wed243:30PMMen's Tennis @ Otterbein University
Wed243:30PMWomen's Tennis @ Ashland University
Wed247:00PMVolleyball vs. Aquinas CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Fri26 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 Ohio Dominican Invitational
Fri2610:30AMWomen's GolfSt. Francis (Ind.) Invitational Day 1Autumn Ridge GC; Ft Wayne, Ind.
Fri267:00PMVolleyball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat27 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 Ohio Dominican Invitational
Sat27 Women's GolfSt. Francis (Ind.) Invitational Day 2Cherry Hill GC; Ft Wayne, Ind.
Sat2712:00PMMen's GolfWHAC Jamboree #3 - Hosted by Siena Heights UniversityLenawee Country Club; Adrian, Mich.
Sat273:00PMVolleyball vs. University of Michigan-DearbornRACER GYMNASIUM
 UNOH Tri-match
Sat273:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACERS STADIUM
Sat277:00PMVolleyball vs. Lindsey WilsonRACER GYMNASIUM
 UNOH Tri-match
Mon294:00PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Tiffin University
Mon297:00PMJV Volleyball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER GYMNASIUM
Tue3011:00AMWomen's GolfWHAC Jamboree #4 - Hosted by Madonna UniversityGolden Fox Golf Club; Plymouth, Mich.
Tue307:00PMJV Volleyball vs. University of FindlayRACER GYMNASIUM
 Oct
Wed11:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Madonna UniversityRACERS STADIUM
Wed14:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACERS STADIUM
Wed17:00PMVolleyball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Fri3 Women's GolfSpring Arbor University InvitationalJackson, Mich.
Fri36:00PMVolleyball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Sat412:00PMJV Volleyball @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Sat42:00PMVolleyball @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Sat42:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Sat43:00PMMen's Soccer @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sun512:00PMJV Men's Soccer @ Indiana Institute of Technology
Mon610:00AMMen's GolfWHAC Jamboree #4 - Hosted by Davenport UniversityStonewater Country Club; Caledonia, Mich.
Mon67:00PMJV Volleyball vs. Ohio State University-LimaRACER GYMNASIUM
Tue77:00PMMen's Soccer @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Mich.
Wed84:00PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Ohio Wesleyan University
Wed87:00PMVolleyball vs. Madonna UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed87:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Mich.
Fri10 Men's GolfWHAC Jamboree #5 - Hosted by Lourdes UniversitySylvania Country Club; Sylvania, Ohio
Fri107:00PMVolleyball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Sat11 Women's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #1 - Hosted by UNOHWestgate Lanes; Lima, Ohio
Sat118:00AMMen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #1 - Hosted by UNOHWestgate Lanes; Lima, Ohio
Sat1112:00PMWomen's GolfWHAC Jamboree #5 - Hosted by Siena Heights UniversityLenawee Golf Club; Adrian, Mich.
Sat1112:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Concordia UniversityRACERS STADIUM
Sat113:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACERS STADIUM
Mon131:00PMJV Men's Soccer @ Lawrence Technological University
Mon137:00PMJV Volleyball vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed154:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Madonna UniversityRACERS STADIUM
Wed157:00PMVolleyball @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Mich.
Thu167:00PMJV Volleyball @ Bluffton UniversityBluffton. Ohio
Sat1810:00AMVolleyball vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
 WHAC Crossover - UNOH
Sat182:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Aquinas CollegeRACERS STADIUM
Sat184:00PMMen's Soccer @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Sat184:30PMVolleyball vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
 WHAC Crossover - UNOH
Sun198:00AMMen's BowlingOrange and Black ClassicDayton, Ohio
Sun198:00AMWomen's BowlingOrange and Black ClassicDayton, Ohio
Mon20 Men's GolfKohler Collegiate ClassicWhistling Straits; Kohler, Wisc
Tue21 Men's GolfKohler Collegiate ClassicWhistling Straits; Kohler, Wisc
Tue214:00PMMen's Soccer @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Wed223:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Marygrove CollegeDetroit, Mich.
Wed227:00PMVolleyball vs. Davenport UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Fri24 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 University of Louisville Winter Invitational
Fri247:00PMVolleyball vs. Bethel CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat25 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 University of Louisville Winter Invitational
Sat252:00PMVolleyball vs. Grace Bible CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat252:30PMWomen's Soccer @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat253:00PMMen's Soccer vs. University of Michigan-DearbornRACERS STADIUM
Sun26 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 University of Louisville Winter Invitational
Wed294:00PMMen's Soccer @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Wed297:00PMVolleyball @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Fri316:00PMMen's Basketball @ Bethel CollegeGoshen, Ind.
 Maple City Hoopfest
 Nov
Sat112:00PMVolleyball @ University of Michigan-DearbornSylvania, Ohio
 WHAC Crossover - Lourdes University
Sat13:00PMMen's Basketball @ Goshen CollegeGoshen, Ind.
 Maple City Hoopfest
Sat13:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Marygrove CollegeRACERS STADIUM
Sat14:30PMVolleyball @ Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
 WHAC Crossover - Lourdes University
Sat17:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat17:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Mon32:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Cumberland Univ.RACERS STADIUM
Mon37:00PMJV Men's Basketball vs. University of Saint FrancisRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed52:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACERS STADIUM
 WHAC Quarterfinal
Wed55:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Cincinnati Christian UniversityCincinnati, Ohio
Wed57:00PMMen's Basketball @ Cincinnati Christian UniversityCincinnati, Ohio
Wed57:00PMVolleyball vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
 2014 Senior Night
Sat811:00AMWomen's Soccer vs. Madonna UniversityRACERS STADIUM
 WHAC Semi-Finals
Sat812:00PMVolleyball @ Concordia UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
 WHAC Crossover - Cornerstone University
Sat82:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACER STADIUM
 WHAC Quarterfinal
Sat82:30PMVolleyball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyGrand Rapids, Mich.
 WHAC Crossover - Cornerstone University
Sat83:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Shawnee State UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sun98:00AMMen's BowlingRaiders ClassicDayton, Ohio
Sun98:00AMWomen's BowlingRaiders ClassicDayton, Ohio
Tue112:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Aquinas CollegeRACERS STADIUM
 2014 WHAC Semifinal
Tue116:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. West Virginia Institute of TechnologyRACER GYMNASIUM
Fri1411:00AMWomen's Soccer vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACERS STADIUM
 WHAC Finals
Fri142:00PMVolleyball vs. Lourdes UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
 2014 WHAC Conference Tournament - Hosted by Davenport University
Fri142:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Davenport UniversityRACERS STADIUM
 2014 WHAC Championship
Sat158:00AMMen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #2 - Hosted by Condordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Sat158:00AMWomen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #2 - Hosted by Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Sat159:00AMVolleyball @ Madonna UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
 2014 WHAC Conference Tournament - Hosted by Davenport University
Sat156:15PMWomen's Basketball @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat158:30PMMen's Basketball @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Wed195:30PMWomen's Basketball @ University of Michigan-DearbornDearborn, Mich.
Wed197:30PMMen's Basketball @ University of Michigan-DearbornDearborn, Mich.
Thu207:00PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Heidelberg UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat22 Men's BowlingFalcon Classic - Hosted by Bowling Green State UniversityRossford, Ohio
Sat228:00AMWomen's BowlingFalcon Classic - Hosted by Bowling Green State UniversityRossford, Ohio
Sat221:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat221:00PMMen's Soccer @ Georgia Gwinnett CollegeLawrenceville, Ga.
 2014 NAIA Tournament Opening Round
Sat222:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. William Woods UniversityRACERS STADIUM
 2014 NAIA Tournament Opening Round
Sat223:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Mon247:00PMJV Men's Basketball vs. University of FindlayRACER GYMNASIUM
Tue255:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Concordia UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Tue257:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Concordia UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat292:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. University of Saint FrancisRACER GYMNASIUM
 Dec
Mon111:00AMMen's Soccer vs. Missouri Valley CollegeDelray Beach, Fla.
 2014 NAIA Men's Soccer National Championship - Second Round (UNOH Advances on PKs 6-5)
Mon14:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. The Master's CollegeOrange Beach, Ala.
 2014 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship - Second Round
Mon17:00PMJV Men's Basketball @ Heidelberg UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Wed311:00AMMen's Soccer @ Vanguard UniversityDelray Beach, Fla.
 2014 NAIA Men's Soccer National Championship - Quarterfinal
Wed32:30PMWomen's Soccer vs. Concordia UniversityOrange Beach, Ala.
 2014 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship - Quarterfinal
Wed35:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Wed37:30PMMen's Basketball @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Thu47:00PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Defiance CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Fri51:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Embry-RiddleOrange Beach, Ala.
 2014 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship - Semifinal
Fri54:00PMMen's Soccer @ University of Texas at BrownsvilleDelray Beach, Fla.
 2014 NAIA Men's Soccer National Championship - Semifinal
Sat68:00AMMen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #3 - Hosted by AquinasGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat68:00AMWomen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #3 - Hosted by AquinasGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat61:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat63:00PMMen's Basketball @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat64:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Lindsey WilsonOrange Beach, Ala.
 2014 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship - Championship Match
Mon87:30PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed107:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Ursuline CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat131:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat133:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Fri197:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Hanover CollegeLas Vegas, Nev.
Fri199:00PMMen's Basketball @ University of St. MaryLas Vegas, Nev.
 Trip Sports Las Vegas Hoopla
Sat207:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Mount Marty CollegeLas Vegas, Nev.
Sat209:00PMMen's Basketball @ La Sierra UniversityLas Vegas, Nev.
 Trip Sports Las Vegas Hoopla
Mon297:00PMMen's Basketball vs. University of WindsorRACER GYMNASIUM
Tue307:00PMMen's Basketball @ Holy Cross CollegeNotre Dame, Ind.
Tue307:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Indiana University EastRACER GYMNASIUM
 Jan
Sat38:00AMMen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #4 - Hosted by Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat38:00AMWomen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #4 - Hosted by Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat31:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
Sat33:00PMMen's Basketball @ Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
Mon57:00PMJV Men's Basketball @ University of FindlayFindlay, Ohio
Wed75:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed77:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Thu87:00PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Bluffton UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat101:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat103:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed145:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Madonna UniversityLivonia, Mich.
Wed147:30PMMen's Basketball @ Madonna UniversityLivonia, Mich.
Sat175:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Mich.
Sat177:30PMMen's Basketball @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Mich.
Mon198:30PMJV Men's Basketball @ University of Saint FrancisFt. Wayne, Ind.
Wed215:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed217:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Lawrence Technological UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Thu227:00PMJV Men's Basketball @ Defiance CollegeDefiance, Ohio
Sat241:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Aquinas CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat243:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Aquinas CollegeRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed285:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. University of Michigan-DearbornRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed287:30PMMen's Basketball vs. University of Michigan-DearbornRACER GYMNASIUM
Thu297:00PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Ohio NorthernRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat3111:00AMBaseball @ University of South Carolina - BeaufortHardeeville, S.C.
Sat31Game 2Baseball @ University of South Carolina - BeaufortHardeeville, S.C.
 Live Video is Pay-per-View: $7.95
Sat311:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat313:00PMMen's Basketball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
 Feb
Sun18:00AMMen's BowlingBuckeye Baker ClassicColumbus, Ohio
Sun18:00AMWomen's BowlingBuckeye Baker ClassicColumbus, Ohio
Sun111:00AMBaseball @ University of South Carolina - BeaufortHardeeville, S.C.
 Live Video is Pay-Per View: $7.95
Sun1Game 2Baseball @ University of South Carolina - BeaufortHardeeville, S.C.
 Live Video is Pay-Per View: $7.95
Wed45:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Marygrove CollegeDetroit, Mich.
Wed48:00PMMen's Basketball @ Marygrove CollegeDetroit, Mich.
Fri64:00PMBaseball @ Freed-HardemanHenderson, Tenn.
Fri6Game 2Baseball @ Freed-HardemanHenderson, Tenn.
Sat7 Men's BowlingWHAC Championships - Hosted by Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Sat7 Women's BowlingWHAC Championships - Hosted by Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Sat71:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Davenport UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat71:00PMBaseball @ Freed-HardemanHenderson, Tenn.
Sat7Game 2Baseball @ Freed-HardemanHenderson, Tenn.
Sat71:00PMMen's Tennis @ University of ToledoToledo, Ohio
Sat73:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Davenport UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed115:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Wed117:30PMMen's Basketball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Thu127:30PMJV Men's Basketball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Fri132:00PMBaseball @ St. Andrews CollegeLaurinburg, N.C.
Sat14 Men's Tennis vs. University of FindlayWESTWOOD TENNIS & FITNESS
Sat1412:00PMBaseball @ St. Andrews CollegeLaurinburg, N.C.
Sat14Game 2Baseball @ St. Andrews CollegeLaurinburg, N.C.
Sat141:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Sat141:00PMSoftball @ Montreat CollegeMontreat, N.C.
Sat14Game 2Softball @ Montreat CollegeMontreat, N.C.
Sat142:00PMMen's Tennis vs. University of Saint FrancisWESTWOOD TENNIS & FITNESS
Sat142:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. University of Saint FrancisWESTWOOD TENNIS & FITNESS
Sat143:00PMMen's Basketball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Sun15 Men's BowlingHoosier ClassicIndianapolis, Ind.
Sun15 Women's BowlingHoosier ClassicIndianapolis, Ind.
Sun1512:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Kenyon CollegeGambier, Ohio
Sun151:00PMSoftball @ Montreat CollegeMontreat, N.C.
Sun15Game 2Softball @ Montreat CollegeMontreat, N.C.
Mon163:00PMSoftball @ Asbury UniversityWilmore, Ky.
Mon16Game 2Softball @ Asbury UniversityWilmore, Ky.
Mon167:00PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Indiana Elite PrepRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed185:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Madonna UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Wed187:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Madonna UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Thu19 JV Men's Basketball vs. Marygrove CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Thu19 JV Men's Basketball vs. Siena Heights UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Thu198:00PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Grace Bible CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat2110:30AMMen's Tennis @ Ferris State UniversityBig Rapids, Mich.
Sat2110:30AMWomen's Tennis @ Ferris State UniversityBig Rapids, Mich.
Sat211:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
Sat213:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
 Senior Day
Sun2210:30AMMen's Tennis @ Grand Valley StateAllendale, Mich.
Sun2210:30AMWomen's Tennis @ Grand Valley StateAllendale, Mich.
Wed257:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
 2015 WHAC Quarterfinal
Thu267:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Madonna UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
 2015 WHAC Quarterfinal
Fri274:00PMSoftball @ Tennessee TempleChattanooga, Tenn.
Fri27Game 2Softball @ Tennessee TempleChattanooga, Tenn.
Sat2811:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Oberlin CollegeWESTWOOD TENNIS & FITNESS
Sat2812:00PMSoftball @ Tennessee TempleChattanooga, Tenn.
Sat28Game 2Softball @ Tennessee TempleChattanooga, Tenn.
Sat283:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACER GYMNASIUM
 WHAC Tournament Semifinal
 Mar
Fri63:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Wayne State UniversityWESTWOOD TENNIS & FITNESS
Fri63:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Wayne State UniversityWESTWOOD TENNIS & FITNESS
Fri66:00PMBaseball vs. Brescia UniversityEmerson, Ga.
 Perfect Game Complex - Field 13
Fri6Game 2Baseball vs. Brescia UniversityEmerson, Ga.
 Perfect Game Complex - Field 13
Sat79:00AMBaseball vs. Brescia UniversityEmerson, Ga.
 Perfect Game Complex - Field 16
Sat712:00PMSoftball @ Union CollegeBarbourville, Ky.
Sat7Game 2Softball @ Union CollegeBarbourville, Ky.
Sun812:00PMSoftball @ Union CollegeBarbourville, Ky.
Sun8Game 2Softball @ Union CollegeBarbourville, Ky.
Mon9 Men's GolfDay 1 - Raider Bob Invitational - Hosted by Lindsey Wilson CollegeThe Pines at Lindsey Wilson; Columbia, Ky.
Tue10 Men's GolfDay 2 - Raider Bob Invitational - Hosted by Lindsey Wilson CollegeThe Pines at Lindsey Wilson; Columbia, Ky.
Wed119:30AMMen's Basketball vs. Union CollegePt. Lookout, Mo.
 2015 NAIA Division II Men's Basketball Championships - Hosted by College of the Ozarks
Thu121:00PMBaseball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER FIELD
Thu12Game 2Baseball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER FIELD
Thu123:00PMSoftball vs. University of FindlayRACER FIELD
Thu12Game 2Softball vs. University of FindlayRACER FIELD
Fri133:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Walsh UniversityWESTWOOD TENNIS & FITNESS
Sat141:00PMBaseball vs. Grace CollegeRACER FIELD
Sat14Game 2Baseball vs. Grace CollegeRACER FIELD
Sun151:00PMBaseball vs. Wright State-LakeRACER FIELD
Sun15Game 2Baseball vs. Wright State-LakeRACER FIELD
Tue173:00PMJV Baseball vs. Kalamazoo Valley CCRACER FIELD
Tue17Game 2JV Baseball vs. Kalamazoo Valley CCRACER FIELD
Wed183:00PMSoftball vs. University of the CumberlandsRACER FIELD
Wed18Game 2Softball vs. University of the CumberlandsRACER FIELD
Thu193:00PMJV Baseball vs. Wright State-LakeRACER FIELD
Thu19Game 2JV Baseball vs. Wright State-LakeRACER FIELD
Fri205:00PMSoftball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyClermont, Fla.
 NTC College Spring Games - Hancock Park Field 2
Fri207:00PMSoftball vs. University of Rio GrandeClermont, Fla.
 NTC Spring Games - Hancock Park Field 2
Sat211:00PMBaseball vs. Aquinas CollegeRACER FIELD
Sat21Game 2Baseball vs. Aquinas CollegeRACER FIELD
Sat211:00PMSoftball vs. Southeastern UniversityClermont, Fla.
 NTC College Spring Games - Hancock Park Field 4
Sat21Game 2Softball vs. Southeastern UniversityClermont, Fla.
 NTC College Spring Games - Hancock Park Field 4
Sat212:00PMMen's Tennis @ Campbellsville UniversityCampbellsville, Ky.
Sat212:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Campbellsville UniversityCampbellsville, Ky.
Sun2210:30AMMen's Tennis @ Cumberland Univ.Lebanon, Tenn.
Sun2210:30AMWomen's Tennis @ Cumberland Univ.Lebanon, Tenn.
Sun221:00PMBaseball vs. Aquinas CollegeRACER FIELD
Sun22Game 2Baseball vs. Aquinas CollegeRACER FIELD
Mon232:00PMSoftball vs. William Woods UniversityClermont, Fla.
 NTC College Spring Games - NTC Field 2
Mon235:00PMSoftball @ West Virginia Institute of TechnologyClermont, Fla.
 NTC College Spring Games - NTC Field 2
Tue249:00AMSoftball vs. Buffalo StateClermont, Fla.
 NTC College Spring Games - NTC Field 2
Tue241:00PMSoftball vs. West Virginia Institute of TechnologyClermont, Fla.
 NTC College Spring Games - NTC Field 3
Tue243:00PMSoftball @ Thomas CollegeClermont, Fla.
 NTC College Spring Games - NTC Field 3
Wed259:00AMSoftball @ West Virginia Institute of TechnologyClermont, Fla.
 NTC College Spring Games - NTC Field 5
Wed253:00PMJV Baseball vs. Lake Land CollegeRACER FIELD
Fri273:00PMMen's Tennis @ Vanguard UniversityCosta Mesa, Calif.
Fri273:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Vanguard UniversityCosta Mesa, Calif.
Sat281:00PMBaseball vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER FIELD
Sat28Game 2Baseball vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER FIELD
Sun291:00PMBaseball vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER FIELD
Sun29Game 2Baseball vs. Marygrove CollegeRACER FIELD
Sun291:00PMMen's Tennis @ XavierWhittier, Calif.
Sun291:00PMWomen's Tennis @ XavierWhittier, Calif.
Mon303:00PMSoftball @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Mon30Game 2Softball @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Mon304:30PMJV Baseball @ Bluffton UniversityBluffton, Ohio
Tue31 JV Softball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Tue31Game 2JV Softball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
 Apr
Wed12:00PMBaseball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACER FIELD
Wed1Game 2Baseball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACER FIELD
Wed13:30PMSoftball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER FIELD
Wed1Game 2Softball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER FIELD
Wed13:30PMJV Softball @ Sinclair CCDayton, Ohio
Wed1Game 2JV Softball @ Sinclair CCDayton, Ohio
Thu2 Women's GolfDay 1 - St. Francis Invitational - Hosted by he University of St. Francis (Ind.)Cherry Hill Golf Club/Autumn Ridge Golf Club - Ft. Wayne, Ind.
Thu22:30PMJV Baseball @ Tiffin UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Thu2Game 2JV Baseball @ Tiffin UniversityTiffin, Ohio
Fri3 Men's GolfDay 1 - Shootout at Stonehedge - Hosted by Lawrence TechStonehedge Resort North Course; Battle Creek, Mich.
Fri3 Women's GolfDay 2 - St. Francis Invitational - Hosted by he University of St. Francis (Ind.)Cherry Hill Golf Club/Autumn Ridge Golf Club - Ft. Wayne, Ind.
Fri312:00PMBaseball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Fri3Game 2Baseball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Fri32:00PMSoftball vs. West Virginia Institute of TechnologyRACER FIELD
Fri3Game 2Softball vs. West Virginia Institute of TechnologyRACER FIELD
Sat4 Men's GolfDay 2 - Shootout at Stonehedge - Hosted by Lawrence TechStonehedge Resort North Course; Battle Creek, Mich.
Sat41:00PMBaseball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat4Game 2Baseball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat4Game 2Softball vs. Davenport UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat41:00PMSoftball vs. Davenport UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat43:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Davenport UniversityWestwood Tennis & Fitness
Sat43:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Davenport UniversityRACER COURTS
Mon62:00PMJV Baseball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER FIELD
Mon6Game 2JV Baseball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER FIELD
Mon63:00PMJV Softball vs. Heidelberg UniversityRACER FIELD
Mon6Game 2JV Softball vs. Heidelberg UniversityRACER FIELD
Tue73:00PMSoftball vs. Ohio Christian UniversityRACER FIELD
Tue7Game 2Softball vs. Ohio Christian UniversityRACER FIELD
 Chelsea Miller Throws First Perfect Game in UNOH History
Wed82:00PMBaseball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Wed8Game 2Baseball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Wed84:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Concordia UniversityRACER COURTS
Thu96:00PMJV Baseball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Thu9Game 2JV Baseball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Fri104:00PMJV Softball vs. University of Cincinnati-ClermontRACER FIELD
Fri10Game 2JV Softball vs. University of Cincinnati-ClermontRACER FIELD
Sat11 Men's GolfHanover College Invitational - Hosted by Hanover CollegeShadowood Golf Course; Seymour, Ind.
Sat11 Women's GolfDay 1 - Laura Bump Invitational - Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan UniversityMillcreek Golf Club - Ostrander, Ohio
Sat1111:00AMMen's Tennis @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat1111:00AMWomen's Tennis @ Aquinas CollegeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat111:00PMBaseball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat11Game 2Baseball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat111:00PMSoftball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat11Game 2Softball vs. Lourdes UniversityRACER FIELD
Sun12 Men's GolfHanover College Invitational - Hosted by Hanover CollegeShadowood Golf Course; Seymour, Ind.
Sun12 Women's GolfDay 2 - Laura Bump Invitational - Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan UniversityMillcreek Golf Club - Ostrander, Ohio
Sun1212:00PMSoftball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER FIELD
Sun12Game 2Softball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER FIELD
Sun121:00PMBaseball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER FIELD
Sun12Game 2Baseball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER FIELD
Sun124:00PMJV Softball vs. Siena Heights UniversityRACER FIELD
Mon133:00PMSoftball @ University of Saint FrancisFt. Wayne, Ind.
Mon13Game 2Softball @ University of Saint FrancisFt. Wayne, Ind.
Mon134:00PMJV Softball vs. Defiance CollegeRACER FIELD
Mon13Game 2JV Softball vs. Defiance CollegeRACER FIELD
Mon135:00PMJV Baseball @ Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
Mon13Game 2JV Baseball @ Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
Tue144:00PMMen's Tennis @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Tue144:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Tue145:00PMJV Softball @ Ohio State-NewarkNewark, Ohio
Tue14Game 2JV Softball @ Ohio State-NewarkNewark, Ohio
Wed153:30PMSoftball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Wed15Game 2Softball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Wed154:30PMJV Baseball @ Bluffton University
Thu16 Men's GolfDay 1 - WHAC Conference Championships - Hosted by Indiana TechCoyote Creek Country Club; Ft. Wayne, Ind.
Thu163:00PMJV Baseball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER FIELD
Thu16Game 2JV Baseball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER FIELD
Thu163:00PMJV Softball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER FIELD
Thu16Game 2JV Softball vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyRACER FIELD
Fri17 Men's GolfDay 2 - WHAC Conference Championships - Hosted by Indiana TechCoyote Creek Country Club; Ft. Wayne, Ind.
Fri174:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Marian UniversityRACER COURTS
Fri174:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Marian UniversityRACER COURTS
Sat1810:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACER COURTS
Sat1810:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Cornerstone UniversityRACER COURTS
Sat181:00PMBaseball @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat18Game 2Baseball @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sat181:00PMSoftball @ Madonna UniversityLivonia, Mich.
Sat18Game 2Softball @ Madonna UniversityLivonia, Mich.
Sun1911:00AMBaseball @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sun19Game 2Baseball @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Sun191:00PMSoftball @ University of Michigan-DearbornDearborn, Mich.
Sun19Game 2Softball @ University of Michigan-DearbornDearborn, Mich.
Mon20 Women's GolfDay 1 - 2015 WHAC Championships - Hosted by Indiana TechCoyote Creek Golf Club - Ft. Wayne, Ind.
Mon202:00PMJV Baseball @ Owens CCToledo, Ohio
Mon20Game 2JV Baseball @ Owens CCToledo, Ohio
Tue21 Women's GolfDay 2 - 2015 WHAC Championships - Hosted by Indiana TechCoyote Creek Golf Club - Ft. Wayne, Ind.
Tue213:30PMJV Softball vs. Sinclair CCRACER FIELD
Tue21Game 2JV Softball vs. Sinclair CCRACER FIELD
Tue214:00PMJV Baseball @ Wright State-LakeCelina, Ohio
Tue21Game 2JV Baseball @ Wright State-LakeCelina, Ohio
Tue215:00PMMen's Tennis @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Tue215:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, Mich.
Wed222:00PMBaseball @ Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
Wed22Game 2Baseball @ Lourdes UniversitySylvania, Ohio
Wed224:00PMJV Softball @ Defiance CollegeDefiance, Ohio
Wed22Game 2JV Softball @ Defiance CollegeDefiance, Ohio
Thu233:00PMSoftball @ Ohio Christian UniversityCircleville, Ohio
Thu23Game 2Softball @ Ohio Christian UniversityCircleville, Ohio
Thu233:30PMJV Softball vs. Miami University - HamiltonRACER FIELD
Thu23Game 2JV Softball vs. Miami University - HamiltonRACER FIELD
Thu235:00PMJV Baseball @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Mich.
Thu23Game 2JV Baseball @ Siena Heights UniversityAdrian, Mich.
Fri243:30PMMen's Tennis vs. Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
 2015 WHAC Championships - Hosted by Cornerstone University
Fri243:30PMSoftball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Fri24Game 2Softball @ Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
Fri243:30PMJV Softball @ University of Cincinnati-ClermontBatavia, Ohio
Fri24Game 2JV Softball @ University of Cincinnati-ClermontBatavia, Ohio
Fri246:30PMWomen's Tennis vs. Indiana Institute of TechnologyGrand Rapids, Mich.
 2015 WHAC Championships - Hosted by Cornerstone University
Sat2511:00AMMen's Tennis @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
 2015 WHAC Championships - Hosted by Cornerstone University
Sat251:00PMBaseball vs. Madonna UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat25Game 2Baseball vs. Madonna UniversityRACER FIELD
Sat251:00PMJV Softball vs. Davenport University
Sat25Game 2JV Softball vs. Davenport University
Sat252:30PMWomen's Tennis @ Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, Mich.
 2015 WHAC Championships - Hosted by Cornerstone University
Sun261:00PMBaseball vs. Madonna UniversityRACER FIELD
 Senior Day
Sun26Game 2Baseball vs. Madonna UniversityRACER FIELD
Sun261:00PMSoftball @ Purdue University CalumetHammond, Ind.
Sun26Game 2Softball @ Purdue University CalumetHammond, Ind.
Mon276:00PMJV Baseball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Mon27Game 2JV Baseball @ Indiana Institute of TechnologyFt. Wayne, Ind.
Wed292:00PMBaseball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Wed29Game 2Baseball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Wed296:00PMSoftball @ University of Michigan-DearbornRockford, Mich.
 2015 Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Tournament - Art Van Complex
Thu302:00PMBaseball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
Thu30Game 2Baseball @ Concordia UniversityAnn Arbor, Mich.
 May
Fri14:30PMJV Baseball vs. Ohio NorthernRACER FIELD